Board Members

 
  • Ms. Madeline Iseli, President 
    Term expires 12/31/2022
  • Mr. James Zahora, Vice President
    Term expires 12/31/2021
  • Mr. Richard Schultze, Secretary
    Term expires 12/31/2022
  • Mr. William Linesch, Member 
    Term expires 12/31/2020
 
  • Ms. Naima Quarles-Burnley Member 
    Term expires 12/31/2019
  • Ms. Sharon King-Roberts, Member 
    Term expires 12/31/2020
  • Ms. Linda Gillispie, Member 
    Term expires 12/31/2020
  • Ms. Nancy Banks, Board Superintendent